Men - Short Program
StN. | Name | Nat. |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |
1 | Song GAO | CHN |
2 | Jeremie COLOT | FRA |
3 | Scott SMITH | USA |
4 | Kensuke NAKANIWA | JPN |
5 | Ryan BRADLEY | USA |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |
6 | Sergei VORONOV | RUS |
7 | Christopher MABEE | CAN |
8 | Patrick CHAN | CAN |
9 | Alban PREAUBERT | FRA |
10 | Kevin VAN DER PERREN | BEL |
11 | Tomas VERNER | CZE |
|
Men - Free Skating
StN. | Name | Nat. | SP |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |   |
1 | Jeremie COLOT | FRA | 49.39 |
2 | Song GAO | CHN | 50.55 |
3 | Scott SMITH | USA | 56.36 |
4 | Tomas VERNER | CZE | 57.23 |
5 | Ryan BRADLEY | USA | 59.13 |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |   |
6 | Christopher MABEE | CAN | 61.68 |
7 | Kensuke NAKANIWA | JPN | 62.70 |
8 | Sergei VORONOV | RUS | 68.70 |
9 | Kevin VAN DER PERREN | BEL | 70.60 |
10 | Patrick CHAN | CAN | 70.89 |
11 | Alban PREAUBERT | FRA | 72.70 |
|
|
Ladies - Short Program
StN. | Name | Nat. |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |
1 | Gwendoline DIDIER | FRA |
2 | Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA | UZB |
3 | Viktoria PAVUK | HUN |
4 | Dan FANG | CHN |
5 | Mira LEUNG | CAN |
6 | Valentina MARCHEI | ITA |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |
7 | Elena GLEBOVA | EST |
8 | Ashley WAGNER | USA |
9 | Aki SAWADA | JPN |
10 | Sarah MEIER | SUI |
11 | Kimmie MEISSNER | USA |
12 | Mao ASADA | JPN |
|
Ladies - Free Skating
StN. | Name | Nat. | SP |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |   |
1 | Aki SAWADA | JPN | 29.94 |
2 | Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA | UZB | 35.42 |
3 | Gwendoline DIDIER | FRA | 36.82 |
4 | Dan FANG | CHN | 40.12 |
5 | Valentina MARCHEI | ITA | 43.18 |
6 | Mira LEUNG | CAN | 43.78 |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |   |
7 | Viktoria PAVUK | HUN | 44.56 |
8 | Ashley WAGNER | USA | 50.48 |
9 | Sarah MEIER | SUI | 53.98 |
10 | Elena GLEBOVA | EST | 55.24 |
11 | Kimmie MEISSNER | USA | 55.98 |
12 | Mao ASADA | JPN | 56.90 |
|
|
Pairs - Short Program
StN. | Name | Nat. |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |
1 | Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIA | FRA |
2 | Jessica MILLER / Ian MORAM | CAN |
3 | Stacey KEMP / David KING | GBR |
4 | Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENT | USA |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |
5 | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV | UKR |
6 | Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV | RUS |
7 | Qing PANG / Jian TONG | CHN |
8 | Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG | CHN |
|
Pairs - Free Skating
StN. | Name | Nat. | SP |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |   |
1 | Stacey KEMP / David KING | GBR | 36.68 |
2 | Jessica MILLER / Ian MORAM | CAN | 44.26 |
3 | Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIA | FRA | 47.02 |
4 | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV | UKR | 54.18 |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |   |
5 | Tiffany VISE / Derek TRENT | USA | 56.06 |
6 | Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV | RUS | 61.76 |
7 | Qing PANG / Jian TONG | CHN | 64.32 |
8 | Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG | CHN | 71.60 |
|
|
Ice Dancing - Compulsory Dance
Austrian Waltz
StN. | Name | Nat. |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |
1 | Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET | FRA |
2 | Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK | AUT |
3 | Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG | CHN |
4 | Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN | ARM |
5 | Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST | FRA |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |
6 | Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE | CAN |
7 | Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE | ITA |
8 | Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI | RUS |
9 | Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE | USA |
10 | Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER | FRA |
|
Ice Dancing - Original Dance
Folk-Country Dance
StN. | Name | Nat. | CD |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |   |
1 | Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET | FRA | 21.77 |
2 | Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG | CHN | 22.95 |
3 | Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK | AUT | 24.79 |
4 | Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE | CAN | 27.47 |
5 | Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN | ARM | 27.94 |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |   |
6 | Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST | FRA | 29.92 |
7 | Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE | USA | 31.74 |
8 | Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE | ITA | 31.86 |
9 | Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI | RUS | 34.89 |
10 | Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER | FRA | 39.51 |
|
Ice Dancing - Free Dance
StN. | Name | Nat. | CD+OD |
  | Warm-Up Group 1 |   |   |
1 | Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET | FRA | 60.36 |
2 | Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG | CHN | 65.94 |
3 | Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK | AUT | 68.90 |
4 | Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE | CAN | 74.46 |
5 | Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST | FRA | 77.55 |
  | Warm-Up Group 2 |   |   |
6 | Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN | ARM | 77.80 |
7 | Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE | ITA | 80.97 |
8 | Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE | USA | 86.99 |
9 | Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI | RUS | 93.04 |
10 | Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER | FRA | 99.61 |
|
|